Selecciones Nacionales 2018

Clase
 
Informacion del Campeonato
Seleccionados
Jefe de Equipo
Foto del Equipo
Red
Social
Resultados
F1A
s
   
 
 
facebook 

F1B
s
 
F1C
s
 
 
F2A
s
 
Fco. Jimenez Gamez
Jose Sanchez Duran
Jose Luis Oterino
 
 F2 Equipo 18
 

Acta Resultados

 
 
 
F2B
s
 Carles Mas Viñola
Alberto Solera Rico
R. Escribano Salmoral
F2B j
 
F2C s
A.Brragan/J.Barragan
J.Sancez P.Crespi
F2D s
Nicolas Antuneeez
Jose Lopez Olivares
Raul Mateo Sala
F2D j  
F3A s  2018 FAI F3A European Championship for Aerobatic Model Aircraft
6470 Grandrieu - BELGIUM
July 21 to 28 2018
Juan Rombaut
L. Eduardo Ortega
Chistian Paradela
Cris
Rombaut
f3a equipo 2018
 
 Resultados
 
j
Daniel Gomez
F3B s  
 
    facebook  
F3C s        
F3N j
 
       
F3D s  
 
       
F3F s
 Iñaki Elizondo
Alvaro Silgadado
Fernando Moro
Andre Austen
        
j
Hugo Escobar
F3K s            
F3M s  
 
     facebook  
F3P s               
F3P j    
F3U s
 
Jose ivan Merino
Erik Carratala
Carlos Gomez Carril
J.Ivan Merino        
F3U j
Vicent Mayans (H)
Isabel Vila Roura (M)
 
F4C
s
J. Gonzalez Robres
Carlos Escuder
 
  
F4 equipo 2018    

Resultados Campeonato F4C-F4H y Por Equipos

F4H s A.Luis de Mesa
j J.J. Gonzalez Jimenez
F5J s
Antonio Bonet Nicolau
Argento Contreras
Juan Perez Bermejo
  F5J Equipo 2018 facebook
Resultados
 
j
Felipe Riera Makukha
A.Martinez Campa
S1 s

2018 FAI

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS SPACE MODELS

Seniors and Juniors

29 July04 August

WLOCLAWEK, POLAND

Nicolas Antunez Perez
A. Buenache Vega
Encarnacion Guerrero
Esther Roura
 
SM EQUIPO 2018
 
 
Acta Resultados
 
 
Clasificaciones
 
S3A s
Jordi Roura Font
E. Gimeno Guerrero
Joan Muñoz Riera
S3A
j
Nicolas Antunez Ojeda
Nestor Ruiz Riguera Sandra Gimeno Guerrero
S4A
s
 Jordi Roura Font
Enrique Gimeno Ahis
Joan Muñoz Riera
S4A j
Nicolas Antunez Ojeda
Nestor Ruiz Riguera
SandraGimeno Guerrero 
S5    
S6A s
 Jordi Roura Font
Enrique Gimeno Ahis
Neus Misse Suñol
S6A j
Nicolas Antunez Ojeda Nestor Ruiz Riguera
Sandra Gimeno Guerrero
S7  
 
S8D  
 
S8E/P s Enrique Gimeno Ahis
S9A s
A. Buenache Vega
E. Gimeno Guerrero
Nicolas Antunez Perez
S9A j
Nicolas Antunez Ojeda
Nestor Ruiz Riguera
Sandra Gimeno Guerrero