Medallero de Seleccones Nacionales

 
Pto Cat Deportistas Clase Tipo Competicion Fecha Lugar
             
2017
Absoluta
y Junior
Ignacio Ripja
F2D-Combate
Vuelo Circular
Cpto. de Europa 11-08-2017 BEKESCSABA-Hungria
 3º  Equipos
Ignacio Rioja
Mario Rioja
Francisco Mons
Raul Mateo
F2D-Combate
Vuelo circular
Cpto. de Europa  11-08-2017 BEKESCSABA-Hungria
2016    
 2º Absoluta Jordi Roura Font S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. del Mundo 28-08-2016 LVIV-Ucraina
 2º Equipos
Jordi Roura Font
Esther Roura
Liviu Botusan
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. del Mundo 28-08-2016 LVIV-Ucraina
Absoluta Jordi Roura Font S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. del Mundo 28-08-2016 LVIV-Ucrania
Equipos
Jordi Roura Font
Neusu Misse
Esthher Roura
S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. del Mundo 28-08-2016 LVIV-Ucrania
2015
Absoluta Jose Luis Lopez F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto. de Europa 28-08-2015 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
Junior Ignacio RIOJA F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto. de Europa 28-08-2015 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
Equipos
Jose Luis Lopez
Raul Mateo
Ignacio Rioja
Mario Rioja
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto. de Europa 28-08-2015 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
2013
Absoluta
Jesus Ignacio Iglesias Botan
Pedro Luis Alonso Fernandez
F2C-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 10-08-13 BUMACOFLY-Hugria
2012
Equipos Junior
Alejandro Fillat Vazquez
Jordi Lopez Serrano
Antonio Perales Sanz
S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 09-09-12 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS-Eslovaquia
Junior Antonio Perales Sanz S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 09-09-12 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS-Eslovaquia
Absoluta
Manuel Mateo Garcia
Raul Manuel Mateo Sala
Francisco Mons Mataro
Mario Rioja Gomez
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 01-09-12 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
Junior Raul Manuel mateo Sala F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 01-09-12 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Crcular Cpto del Mundo 01-09-12 PAZARDZHIK-Bulgaria
2011
Junior Jordi Lopez Serrano S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 27-08-11 BUZAU-Rumania
Equipos Junior
Jordi Lopez Serrano
Antonio Perales Sanz
Alejandro Fillat Vazquez
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 27-08-11 BUZAU-Rumania
Equipos
Manuel Mateo Garcia
Raul Manuel Mateo Sala
Francisco Mons Mataro
Mario Rioja Gomez
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 31-07-11 CZESTOCHOWA-Polonia
Junior Manuel Mateo Sala F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 31-07-11 CZESTOCHOWA-Polonia
2010
Equipos Junior
Alejandro Fillat Vazquez
Jordi Lopez Serrano
Antonio Perales Sanz
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-10 IRIG-Servia
Absoluta Jose Luis Lopez Roman F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 01-08-10 GYULA-Hungria
2009
Equipos
Junior
Jesus Moran Gonzalez
Fco Jose Palomar Andres
Antonio Perales Sanz
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. de Europa 29-08-09 IRIG-Servia
Junior Raul Manuel Mateo Sala F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 03-08-09 BELGRADO-Servia
2008
Equipos
Absoluta
Nuria Crusellas Martinez
Jordi Roura Font
Albert Roura Misse
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Equipos Junior
Jesus Moran Gonzalez
Francisco Palomar Andres
Antonio Perales Sanz
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Equipos Junior
Jesus Moran Gonzalez
Francisco Palonar Andres
Antonio Perales Sanz
S4-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Equipos junior
Jesus Moran Gonzalez
Francisco Palomar Andres
Antonio Perales Sanz
S9-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Junior Jesus Moran Gonzalez S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Junior Francisco Jose Palomar Andres S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 28-08-08 LLEIDA-España
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 04-08-08 LANDRES-Francia
2007
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 24-07-07 BATAJNICA-Servia
2006
Equipos
Antonio Barragan Diaz
Juan de Dios Barragan Diaz
 
Jose Eliseo Carracedo Rodriguez
Martin Crespi Bonnin
 
Pedro Crespi Segui
Jose Maria Sanchez Duran
F2C-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 23-07-06 VALLADOLID-España
Equipos
Juan Carlos Frias Crespo
Francisco Mons Mataro
Cesar Picado Gonzalez
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 23-07-06 VALLADOLID-España
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 23-07-06 VALLADOLID-España
2005
Equipos
Marçal Compaño Padros
Jordi Roura Font
Jordi Roura Misse
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. de Europa 17-09-05 BUZAU-Rumania
Absoluta Jordi Roura Font S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 17-09-05 BUZAU-Rumania
Absoluta
Antonio Jesus Aldecoa Solanas
Antonio Barragan Diaz
 
Juan de Dios Barragan Diaz
Pedro Crespi Segui
 
Martin Crespo
Guillermo Perez Gomez
F2C-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 27-07-05 GYULA-Hungria
2004
Equipos
Albert Roura Misse
Estefano Santamaria Ovejero
Marta Santiago Orueta
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 14-09-04 DEBLIN-Polonia
Junior Marta Santiago Orueta S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 14-09-04 DEBLIN-Polonia
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 11-07-04 MUNCIE-Estado Unidos
2003
Absoluta Juan Carlos Rodriguez Lopez S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 14-09-03 MITROVICA-Servia
Equipos Absoluta
J. Carlos Rodriguez Lopez
Jordi Roura Font
Javier Crespo Rodriguez
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 14-09-03 MITROVICA-Servia
Junior Cesar Picado Gonzalez F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 19-07-03 ROUILLE-Francia
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 18-07-03 ROUILLE-Francia
2002
Junior Albert Roura Misse S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 13-10-02 SAZENA-Rep. Checa
Equipo Junior
Albert Roura Misse
Natalia Mestres Misse
Javier Crespo Rodriguez
S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. del Mundo 13-10-02 SAZENA-Rep. Checa
Equipos
Antonio Barragan Diaz
Juan de Dios Barragan Diaz
 
Martin Crespi Bonnin
Pedro Crespi Segui
 
Victoriano Hernandez Maestre
F2C-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 21-07-02 SEBENITZ-Alemania
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 21-07-02 SEBENITZ-Alemania
Absoluta Cesar Picado Gonzalez F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 21-07-02 SEBENITZ-Alemania
2001
Junior Cesar Picado F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 11-08-01 VALLADOLID-España
Senior Jordi Roura Font F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 11-08-01 VALLADOLID-España
Equipos
J.Jose Garcia Vaquero
Juan Carlos Frias
Jordi Roura Fon
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 11-08-201 VALLADOLID-España
Junior Natalia Mestres Misse S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 08-09-01 ANKARA-Turquia
Equipo Junior
Albert Roura Misse
Natalia Mestres Misse
Javier Crespo Rodriguez
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto. de Europa 08-09-01 ANKARA-Turquia
Equipo Junior
Albert Roura Misse
Natalia Mestres Misse
Javier Crespo Rodriguez
S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 08-09-01 ANKARA-Turquia
2000
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 16-07-00 LANDES-Francia
1999
Absoluta Javier Valdeolmos Troba F3C-R-Helicopteros Cpto del Mundo 21-08-99 AUSTRIA
Equipos
Juan Jose Garcia Vaquero
Martin Mendoza Gonzalez
Francisco Mons Mataro
F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 08-08-99 VALLADOLID-España
Absoluta Juan Jose Garcia Vaquero F2D-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 08-08-99 VALLADOLID-España
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 08-08-99 VALLADOLID-España
1998
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 30-08-98 KIEV-Ucrania
Absoluta Neus Misse Suñol S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 18-07-98 SUCEAVA-Rumania
Equipo Absoluta
Neus Misse Suñol
Jordi Roura Font
Esther Roura Misse
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 18-07-98 SUCEAVA-Rumania
1997
Absoluta Albert Roura Misse S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 13-09-97 ANKARA-Turquia
Absoluta Albert Roura Misse S3-Modelismo Espacial World Air Games 13-09-97 ANKARA-Turquia
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 19-07-97 VALLADOLID-España
1996
Absoluta Neus Misse Suñol S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 16-09-96 KAMMIK-Eslovenia
Equipo Absoluta
Neus Misse Suñol
Jordi Roura Font
Esther Roura Misse
S4B-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 16-09-96 KAMMIK-Eslovenia
Junior Andreu Palau Pera S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 16-09-96 KAMMIK-Eslovenia
Equipo Junior
Jordi Roura Misse
Andre Palau Pera
Albert Roura Misse
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 16-09-96 KAMMIK-Eslovenia
Equipo Junior
Jordi Roura Misse
Andreu Palau Pera
Albert Roura Misse
S6-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 16-09-96 KAMMIK-Eslovenia
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 27-07-96 NORRKOPING-Suiza
1994
Equipos
Lluis Parramon Serrate
Carlos Olive
Jorge Benabent
F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo 26-10-94 SHANGHAI-China
1980
Absoluta Luis Ignoto Ledo S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 07-09-80 LAKEHURST-USA

Equipo Absoluta

Luis Ignoto Ledo
Alberto Marina Alonso
Joaquim Gaya Beltran
S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 07-09-80 LAKEHURST-USA
Equipo Absoluta
Amadeo Tortes Molero
Rosa Calvo Padros
Dioscoro Gorjon
S4D-Modelismo Espacial Cpto del Mundo 07-09-80 LAKEHURST-USA
1981
Absoluta Lluis Parramon Serrate F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 11-07-81 GENK-Belgica
1979
Absoluta Alberto Marina Alonso S3-Modelismo Espacial Cpto de Europa 12-09-79 LLEIDA-España
1975
Equipos
Luis Gaya
Juan Pacheco
Luis Parramon
F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto de Europa 13-07-1975 VERVIERS-Belgica
1956
Absoluta Fernando Batllo F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo   BRUSELAS- Belgica
Equipos
Fernando Batllo
Jose Gogorcena
Antonio Fernandez
F2A-Vuelo Circular Cpto del Mundo   BRUSELAS-Belgica